P08 otteluohjelma

Päivitetty 29.1.2019

PVÄKLOnroKOTI VIERASPELIAIKATULOS
21.10.20189.001ÅIFK Gula-RaiFu P09 vihreä2x20 min0-5
Divari9.502APU-MynPa2x20 min2-1
10.403RaiFu valk.-SalPa valk.2x20 min1-2
11.304MaPS valk.-SalPa sin.2x20 min3-0
Liiga12.205MaPS vihreä-PiPS2x20 min1-0
13.106RaiFu vihreä-ÅIFK Svarta2x20 min3-3
14.007FC RP-SalPa2x20 min0-4
4.11.201814.508MaPS T07-LiePa2x20min0-1
18.11.20189.009ÅIFK Svarta-MaPS vihreä2x20 min2-3
Liiga9.5010LiePa-FC RP2x20 min1-0
10.4011PiPS-RaiFu vihreä2x20 min1-1
11.3012SalPa-MaPS T072x20 min5-1
Divari12.2013MynPa-RaiFu valk.2x20 min0-4
13.1014RaiFu P09 vihreä-MaPS valk.2x20 min0-0
14.0015SalPa valk.-APU2x20 min0-3
14.5016SalPa sin.-ÅIFK Gula2x20 min3-3
2.12.20189.0017MaPS valk.-ÅIFK Gula2x20 min0-2
Divari9.5018RaiFu valk.-APU2x20 min0-6
10.4019SalPa sin.-RaiFu P09 vihreä2x20 min1-4
11.3020SalPa valk.-MynPa2x20 min8-1
Liiga12.2021MaPS vihreä-RaiFu vihreä2x20 min3-0
13.1022PiPS-ÅIFK Svarta2x20 min3-2
14.0023MaPS T07-FC RP2x20 min1-3
14.5024LiePa-SalPa2x20 min2-5
27.1.20199.0028MaPS vihreä (A1)-MaPS T07 (B4)2x20min5-0
Liiga 9.5026PiPS (A2)-FC RP (B3)2x20 min3-0
10.4027RaiFu vihreä (A3)-LiePa (B2)2x20 min1-3
11.3025ÅIFK Svarta (A4)-SalPa (B1)2x20 min2-5
27.1.201912.2029RaiFu P09 vihreä (A1)-MynPa (B4)2x20 min0-2
Divari13.1030MaPs valk. (A3)-SalPa valk. (B2)2x20 min2-0
14.0031ÅIFK Gula (A2)-RaiFu valk. (B3)2x20 min10-1
14.5032SalPa sin. (A4)-APU (B1)2x20 min0-3
10.3.2019
Divari
Sijat 5-89.0033RaiFu P09 vihreä-SalPa valk.2x20 min
Sijat 5-89.5034RaiFu valk.-SalPa sin.2x20 min
Sijat 1-410.4035MynPa-MaPS valk.2x20 min
Sijat 1-411.3036ÅIFK Gula-APU2x20 min
10.3.2019
Liiga
Sijat 5-812.2037ÅIFK Svarta-FC RP2x20 min
Sijat 5-813.1038RaiFu vihreä-MaPS T072x20 min
Sijat 1-414.0039SalPa-PiPS2x20 min
Sijat 1-414.5040LiePa-MaPS vihreä2x20 min
14.4.2019
Divari
Sijat 7-89.0041Ott. Nro 33 häv.-Ott. Nro 34 häv.2x20 min
Sijat 5-69.5042Ott. Nro 33 voit.-Ott. Nro 34 voit.2x20 min
Pronssiottelu10.4043Ott. Nro 35 häv.-Ott. Nro 36 häv.2x20 min
Finaali11.3044Ott. Nro 35 voit.-Ott. Nro 36 voit.2x20 min
14.4.2019
Liiga
Sijat 7-812.2045Ott. Nro 37 häv.-Ott. Nro 38 häv.2x20 min
Sijat 5-613.1046Ott. Nro 37 voit.-Ott. Nro 38 voit.2x20 min
Pronssiottelu14.0047Ott. Nro 39 häv.-Ott. Nro 40 häv.2x20 min
Finaali14.5048Ott. Nro 39 voit.-Ott. Nro 40 voit.2x20 min


LIIGA
Lohko AOVTHTMPMP
MaPS vihreä3300729
PiPS3111444
RaiFu vihreä3021472
ÅIFK Svarta3012791
Lohko BOVTHTMPMP
SalPa33001439
LiePa3201456
FC RP3102363
MaPS T073003290
DIVARI
Lohko AOVTHTMPMP
RaiFu P09 vihreä3210917
ÅIFK Gula3111364
MaPS valk.3111324
SalPa sin.30124101
Lohko BOVTHTMPMP
APU33001119
SalPa valk.32011056
RaiFu valk.3102583
MynPa30032140

   
Lisää uutisia
Maskun Palloseura ry
«  Helmikuu   »
Ma Ti Ke To Pe La Su
123
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
25262728
 
Kyselytutkimus
Kategoriat