Päivitetty 21.11.2022

Tytöt 2008-2009 -synt.

8v8, 2x25min


PVÄAIKAKOTI VIERASTULOSTuomari
22.10.202217.00MaPS T09-MaPS T103-2Daniel Tuominen
18.00LiePa YJ-RaiFu2-5Daniel Tuominen
19.00TuNL T09-10-FC RP/TuKV YJ1-8Daniel Tuominen


12.11.202217.00RaiFu-MaPS T090-4Daniel Tuominen
18.00MaPS T10-TuNL T09-108-0Daniel Tuominen
19.00FC RP/TuKV YJ-LiePa YJ9-4Daniel Tuominen


10.12.202217.00TuNL T09-10-LiePa YJJuha Saarinen
18.00MaPS T10-RaiFuJuha Saarinen
19.00FC RP/TuKV YJ-MaPS T09Juha Saarinen


21.1.202317.00TuNL T09-10-RaiFuJuha Saarinen
18.00FC RP/TuKV YJ-MaPS T10Juha Saarinen
19.00LiePa YJ-MaPS T09Juha Saarinen


4.3.202317.00LiePa YJ-MaPS T10Juha Saarinen
18.00RaiFu-FC RP/TuKV YJJuha Saarinen
19.00MaPS T09-TuNL T09-10Juha Saarinen



T2008-2009OVTHTMPMP
FC RP/TuKV YJ22001756
MaPS T092200726
MaPS T1021011033
RaiFu2101563
LiePa YJ20026140
TuNL T09-1020021160