Päivitetty 5.10.2021

Pojat 2013-syntyneet


5v5, peliaika 1 x 25min
14.11.2021KloKenttä AKloKenttä B
12.30PaiHa vihreä-MynPa12.30FC Jazz-LTU
13.00MynPa-APU P/T13-1413.00MaPS musta-TuNL/valkoinen
13.30FC Jazz-TuNL/valkoinen13.30PaiHa vihreä-APU P/T13-14
14.00RaiFu vihreä-MaPS musta14.00LTU-RaiFu valkoinen.
14.30PaiHa valkoinen-FC Jazz14.30RaiFu valkoinen.-MaPS valk.
15.00RaiFu valkoinen.-APU P/T13-1415.00MaPS musta-MaPS valk.
15.30VG-62-MaPS valk.15.30PaiHa valkoinen-TuNL/sinivalk.
16.00MaPS vihreä-VG-6216.00RaiFu vihreä-Lemun Visa
16.30PaiHa valkoinen-Lemun Visa16.30TuNL/sinivalk.-MaPS vihreä


5.12.2021KloKenttä AKloKenttä B
9.00MaPS valk.-Lemun Visa9.00MaPS vihreä-PaiHa valkoinen
9.30MaPS valk.-PaiHa valkoinen9.30Lemun Visa-FC Jazz
10.00MaPS vihreä-MaPS musta10.00TuNL/sinivalk.-VG-62
10.30VG-62-RaiFu vihreä10.30FC Jazz-RaiFu valkoinen.
11.00MaPS valk.-RaiFu vihreä11.00APU P/T13-14-MaPS musta
11.30FC Jazz-APU P/T13-1411.30MynPa-TuNL/sinivalk.
12.00MaPS musta-RaiFu valkoinen.12.00RaiFu vihreä-MynPa
12.30TuNL/valkoinen-PaiHa vihreä12.30LTU-APU P/T13-14
13.00LTU-PaiHa vihreä13.00RaiFu valkoinen.-TuNL/valkoinen


9.1.2022KloKenttä AKloKenttä B
12.30PaiHa valkoinen-APU P/T13-1412.30TuNL/valkoinen-RaiFu vihreä
13.00TuNL/sinivalk.-MaPS valk.13.00PaiHa valkoinen-LTU
13.30TuNL/valkoinen-LTU13.30Lemun Visa-TuNL/sinivalk.
14.00APU P/T13-14-VG-6214.00RaiFu vihreä-PaiHa valkoinen
14.30LTU-MaPS valk.14.30MynPa-TuNL/valkoinen
15.00FC Jazz-PaiHa vihreä15.00MaPS musta-Lemun Visa
15.30MaPS vihreä-RaiFu valkoinen.15.30MynPa-VG-62
16.00RaiFu vihreä-RaiFu valkoinen.16.00FC Jazz-VG-62
16.30PaiHa vihreä-MaPS vihreä16.30MynPa-MaPS musta


13.2.2022KloKenttä AKloKenttä B
9.00RaiFu valkoinen.-TuNL/sinivalk.9.00MaPS vihreä-TuNL/valkoinen
9.30PaiHa valkoinen-TuNL/valkoinen9.30PaiHa vihreä-MaPS musta
10.00RaiFu vihreä-MaPS vihreä10.00FC Jazz-TuNL/sinivalk.
10.30FC Jazz-MaPS musta10.30PaiHa valkoinen-RaiFu valkoinen.
11.00Lemun Visa-MynPa11.00RaiFu vihreä-LTU
11.30TuNL/sinivalk.-APU P/T13-1411.30LTU-MaPS vihreä
12.00PaiHa vihreä-VG-6212.00MaPS valk.-MynPa
12.30PaiHa vihreä-Lemun Visa12.30LTU-MynPa
13.00VG-62-Lemun Visa13.00MaPS valk.-APU P/T13-14


10.4.2022KloKenttä AKloKenttä B
12.30MaPS musta-LTU12.30RaiFu valkoinen.-VG-62
13.00PaiHa vihreä-RaiFu valkoinen.13.00LTU-TuNL/sinivalk.
13.30VG-62-PaiHa valkoinen13.30TuNL/sinivalk.-RaiFu vihreä
14.00RaiFu vihreä-PaiHa vihreä14.00PaiHa valkoinen-MaPS musta
14.30Lemun Visa-MaPS vihreä14.30TuNL/sinivalk.-PaiHa vihreä
15.00APU P/T13-14-Lemun Visa15.00TuNL/valkoinen-VG-62
15.30TuNL/valkoinen-MaPS valk.15.30MynPa-FC Jazz
16.00MaPS valk.-FC Jazz16.00APU P/T13-14-MaPS vihreä
16.30TuNL/valkoinen-Lemun Visa16.30MaPS vihreä-MynPa