13
HUH
11.40
P2016, Kultanummiturnaus

FC Inter/Musta - MaPS Vihreä   

Aapiskuja 16, Kaarina, Valkeavuori TN A1

Joukkueen ajankohtaiset ottelut

29
KES
16:05
P8 Taso 1 , P2016
MaPS - ÅIFK/svart
Turku, Vähäheikkilä TN A
29
KES
15:40
P8 Taso 1 , P2016
MaPS - FC Inter Sininen
Turku, Vähäheikkilä TN B
29
KES
15:05
P8 Taso 1 , P2016
MaPS - TuKV vihreät
Turku, Vähäheikkilä TN B
29
KES
14:40
P8 Taso 1 , P2016
MaPS - TuNL valkoinen
Turku, Vähäheikkilä TN B
19
KES
18:30
P8 Taso 3 , P2016
MaPS Vihreät - ÅIFK/Gul 2
Mynämäki, Laurin koulu TN A2
19
KES
17:50
P8 Taso 3 , P2016
MaPS Vihreät - KaaPo/Keltamusta
Mynämäki, Laurin koulu TN A2
19
KES
17:15
P8 Taso 3 , P2016
MaPS Vihreät - MynPa
Mynämäki, Laurin koulu TN A1
17
KES
19:30
Rannikkoseudun nappulaliiga , P2016
MaPS Vihreä - Kaanaan Kununkaat
Eeronkuja 1, 21200 Raisio
17
KES
19:30
Rannikkoseudun nappulaliiga , P2016
MaPS Valkoinen - VG-62 Man City
Eeronkuja 1, 21200 Raisio
17
KES
18:30
Rannikkoseudun nappulaliiga , P2016
MaPS Valkoinen - VG-62 Arsenal
Eeronkuja 1, 21200 Raisio
17
KES
18:00
Rannikkoseudun nappulaliiga , P2016
MaPS Vihreä - Kerttulan Kanuunat
Eeronkuja 1, 21200 Raisio
10
KES
18:30
Rannikkoseudun nappulaliiga , P2016
MaPS Vihreä - VG-62 Liverpool
Taponkedon halli
10
KES
18:00
GP-CUP Masku , P2016
MaPS Valkoinen - Ihalan Ilvekset
Taponkedon halli
10
KES
17:00
Rannikkoseudun nappulaliiga , P2016
MaPS Valkoinen - Kaanaan Kuninkaat
Taponkedon halli
10
KES
17:00
Rannikkoseudun nappulaliiga , P2016
MaPS Vihreä - Ihalan Ilvekset
Taponkedon halli
9
KES
11:00
P8 Taso 3 , P2016
MaPS Vihreät - PIF White
Paimio, Vistan koulu TN B
9
KES
10:00
P8 Taso 3 , P2016
MaPS Vihreät - Peimari Utd
Paimio, Vistan koulu TN A
9
KES
00:00
P8 Taso 3 , P2016
MaPS Vihreät - FC Halikko/punainen
8
KES
11:10
P8 Taso 1 , P2016
MaPS - Marttilan Murto Sininen
Raisio, Ihala TN B
8
KES
10:35
P8 Taso 1 , P2016
MaPS - RaiFu
Raisio, Ihala TN A
8
KES
10:00
P8 Taso 1 , P2016
MaPS - P-Iirot/keltainen
Raisio, Ihala TN B
3
KES
19:30
Rannikkoseudun nappulaliiga , P2016
MaPS Vihreä - VG-62 ManU
Soinistentie 2, Naantali
3
KES
19:30
Rannikkoseudun nappulaliiga , P2016
MaPS Valkoinen - Tikanmaan Timantit
Soinistentie 2, Naantali
3
KES
18:30
Rannikkoseudun nappulaliiga , P2016
MaPS Vihreä - Tikanmaan Timantit
Soinistentie 2, Naantali
3
KES
18:00
Rannikkoseudun nappulaliiga , P2016
MaPS Valkoinen - VG-62 Liverpool
Soinistentie 2,Naantali
27
TOU
18:00
Rannikkoseudun nappulaliiga , P2016
MaPS Valkoinen - VG-62 Arsenal
Eeronkuja 1, 21200 Raisio
27
TOU
18:00
Rannikkoseudun nappulaliiga , P2016
MaPS Vihreä - VG-62 Man City
Eeronkuja 1, 21200 Raisio
27
TOU
17:00
Rannikkoseudun nappulaliiga , P2016
MaPS Valkoinen - VG-62 ManU
Eeronkuja 1, 21200 Raisio
27
TOU
17:00
Rannikkoseudun nappulaliiga , P2016
MaPS Vihreä - VG-62 Arsenal
Eeronkuja 1, 21200 Raisio
26
TOU
11:10
P8 Taso 1 , P2016
MaPS - TPS Musta
Masku, Taponketo halli TN A
26
TOU
11:00
P8 Taso 3 , P2016
MaPS Vihreät - TuKV valkoinen
Turku, Teräsrautela TN B1
26
TOU
10:35
P8 Taso 1 , P2016
MaPS - KaaPo Keltainen
Masku, Taponketo halli TN A
26
TOU
10:25
P8 Taso 3 , P2016
MaPS Vihreät - PaiHa valkoinen
Turku, Teräsrautela TN B2
26
TOU
10:00
P8 Taso 1 , P2016
MaPS - ÅIFK
Masku, Taponketo halli TN A
26
TOU
09:50
P8 Taso 3 , P2016
MaPS Vihreät - RaiFu valkoinen
Turku, Teräsrautela TN B2
Ottelulista