23
TOU
13.00
P12, P9 Ykkönen

MaPS Vihreä - PiPS/leijonat  

Masku Taponketo halli B

Joukkueen ajankohtaiset ottelut

2
HEI
19:30
P9 Liiga , P12
PIFMaPS
Rusko TN B
2
HEI
19:00
P9 Liiga , P12
MaPSFC RP Sininen
Rusko TN A
2
HEI
18:30
P9 Liiga , P12
MaPSFC HaPo
Rusko TN B
2
HEI
17:30
P9 Liiga , P12
TPS/mustaMaPS
Rusko TN B
23
KES
19:30
Rannikkoseudun Nappulaliiga , P12
MaPS VihreäVG-62
Taponketohalli / Kenttä 2
23
KES
19:00
Rannikkoseudun Nappulaliiga , P12
MaPS MustaKuloisten Tiikerit
Taponketohalli / Kenttä 2
23
KES
18:30
Rannikkoseudun Nappulaliiga , P12
MynPaMaPS Valkoinen
Taponketohalli / Kenttä 2
23
KES
18:30
Rannikkoseudun Nappulaliiga , P12
Ihalan IlveksetMaPS Musta
Taponketohalli / Kenttä 1
23
KES
18:00
Rannikkoseudun Nappulaliiga , P12
MaPS VihreäMaPS Valkoinen
Taponketohalli / Kenttä 2
20
KES
12:00
P9 Liiga , P12
RaiFuMaPS
Musan kenttä nurmi A1
20
KES
11:00
P9 Liiga , P12
MaPSLLuja
Musan kenttä nurmi A1
20
KES
10:30
P9 Liiga , P12
MaPSMuSa/Black
Musan kenttä nurmi A2
20
KES
10:00
P9 Liiga , P12
FC Jazz RedMaPS
Musan kenttä nurmi A1
19
KES
11:30
P9 Ykkönen , P12
KSF/ P12MaPS Vihreä
Amospuisto nurmi 2 A
19
KES
11:00
P9 Ykkönen , P12
LTU/keltamustaMaPS Vihreä
Amospuisto nurmi 2 B
19
KES
10:30
P9 Ykkönen , P12
MaPS VihreäFC Inter 2012
Amospuisto nurmi 2 B
17
KES
19:30
Rannikkoseudun Nappulaliiga , P12
MaPS ValkoinenKuloisten Tiikerit
Raisio Ihala KHT Kenttä 1
17
KES
19:00
Rannikkoseudun Nappulaliiga , P12
MaPS VihreäKuloisten Tiikerit
Raisio Ihala KHT Kenttä 1
17
KES
19:00
Rannikkoseudun Nappulaliiga , P12
MaPS ValkoinenIhalan Ilvekset
Raisio Ihala KHT Kenttä 2
17
KES
18:30
Rannikkoseudun Nappulaliiga , P12
MaPS MustaVG-62
Raisio Ihala KHT Kenttä 2
17
KES
18:30
Rannikkoseudun Nappulaliiga , P12
MaPS VihreäMynPa
Raisio Ihala KHT Kenttä 1
17
KES
18:00
Rannikkoseudun Nappulaliiga , P12
Ihalan Ilvekset MaPS Musta
Raisio Ihala KHT Kenttä 2
12
KES
15:00
P9 Ykkönen , P12
FC RP ValkoinenMaPS Vihreä
Rusko TN A
12
KES
14:30
P9 Ykkönen , P12
MaPS VihreäJyske
Rusko TN B
12
KES
14:00
P9 Ykkönen , P12
KaaNa/keltainenMaPS Vihreä
Rusko TN B
12
KES
13:30
P9 Ykkönen , P12
MaPS VihreäKSF/ P12
Rusko TN B
10
KES
19:00
Rannikkoseudun Nappulaliiga , P12
MaPS MustaMaPS Vihreä
Naantali Taimo
10
KES
19:00
Rannikkoseudun Nappulaliiga , P12
MaPS MustaMaPS Vihreä
Naantali Taimo
10
KES
18:30
Rannikkoseudun Nappulaliiga , P12
MaPS MustaVG-62
Naantali Taimo
10
KES
18:30
Rannikkoseudun Nappulaliiga , P12
MaPS ValkoinenMynPa
Naantali Taimo
10
KES
18:00
Rannikkoseudun Nappulaliiga , P12
MaPS VihreäKuloisten Tiikerit
Naantali Taimo
10
KES
18:00
Rannikkoseudun Nappulaliiga , P12
VG-62MaPS Valkoinen
Naantali Taimo
Ottelulista