P11 otteluohjelma

Päivitetty 8.10.2018

PVÄKLOKOTI VIERASPELIAIKA
11.11.2018
9.00MaPS Musta-Lemun Visa1x25 min
9.00MaPS Vihreä-FC RP sininen1x25 min
9.30APU-MaPS Musta1x25 min
9.30Lemun Visa-FC RP sininen1x25 min
10.00MaPS Vihreä-APU1x25 min
10.00FC RP valkoinen-MaPS Valkoinen1x25 min
10.30TuNL-LiePa1x25 min
10.30KaaPo keltainen-FC RP sininen1x25 min
11.00Ihalan Sudet-MaPS Valkoinen1x25 min
11.00KaaPo keltainen-TuNL1x25 min
11.30FC RP valkoinen-Ihalan Sudet1x25 min
11.30LiePa-ÅIFK1x25 min
12.00MaPS Valkoinen-ÅIFK1x25 min
12.00MaPS Vihreä-FC RP valkoinen1x25 min
12.30KaaPo keltainen-ÅIFK1x25 min
9.12.201813.00FC RP sininen-LiePa1x25 min
13.00Lemun Visa-Ihalan Sudet1x25 min
13.30FC RP sininen-Lemun Visa1x25 min
13.30ÅIFK-MaPS Musta1x25 min
14.00LiePa-MaPS Musta1x25 min
14.00ÅIFK-MaPS Vihreä1x25 min
14.30Ihalan Sudet-TuNL1x25 min
14.30ÅIFK-APU1x25 min
15.00MaPS Valkoinen-TuNL1x25 min
15.00MaPS Vihreä-LiePa1x25 min
15.30MaPS Musta-KaaPo keltainen1x25 min
15.30FC RP valkoinen-APU1x25 min
16.00FC RP valkoinen-KaaPo keltainen1x25 min
16.00APU-MaPS Valkoinen1x25 min
20.1.20199.00TuNL-APU1x25 min
9.00FC RP sininen-Ihalan Sudet1x25 min
9.30MaPS Vihreä-KaaPo keltainen1x25 min
9.30LiePa-FC RP valkoinen1x25 min
10.00Ihalan Sudet-APU1x25 min
10.00TuNL-FC RP sininen1x25 min
10.30MaPS Vihreä-Ihalan Sudet1x25 min
10.30KaaPo keltainen-FC RP valkoinen1x25 min
11.00MaPS Valkoinen-Lemun Visa1x25 min
11.00LiePa-ÅIFK1x25 min
11.30Lemun Visa-TuNL1x25 min
11.30MaPS Musta-FC RP valkoinen1x25 min
12.00MaPS Musta-ÅIFK1x25 min
12.00LiePa-MaPS Valkoinen1x25 min
12.30Lemun Visa-MaPS Vihreä1x25 min
3.3.201913.00FC RP valkoinen-Lemun Visa1x25 min
13.00Ihalan Sudet-KaaPo keltainen1x25 min
13.30MaPS Musta-TuNL1x25 min
13.30FC RP sininen-MaPS Valkoinen1x25 min
14.00KaaPo keltainen-Lemun Visa1x25 min
14.00Ihalan Sudet-FC RP valkoinen1x25 min
14.30FC RP sininen-LiePa1x25 min
14.30MaPS Musta-Ihalan Sudet1x25 min
15.00TuNL-MaPS Valkoinen1x25 min
15.00APU-LiePa1x25 min
15.30Lemun Visa-TuNL1x25 min
15.30APU-ÅIFK1x25 min
16.00MaPS Valkoinen-KaaPo keltainen1x25 min
16.00ÅIFK-MaPS Vihreä1x25 min
16.30APU-MaPS Vihreä1x25 min
31.3.20199.00Ihalan Sudet-TuNL1x25 min
9.00MaPS Valkoinen-FC RP valkoinen1x25 min
9.30FC RP sininen-MaPS Musta1x25 min
9.30FC RP valkoinen-TuNL1x25 min
10.00LiePa-KaaPo keltainen1x25 min
10.00MaPS Valkoinen-Ihalan Sudet1x25 min
10.30Lemun Visa-LiePa1x25 min
10.30ÅIFK-FC RP sininen1x25 min
11.00APU-MaPS Musta1x25 min
11.00Lemun Visa-MaPS Vihreä1x25 min
11.30ÅIFK-MaPS Musta1x25 min
11.30FC RP sininen-MaPS Vihreä1x25 min
12.00KaaPo keltainen-APU1x25 min
P11
MaPS Vihreä
LiePa
FC RP sininen
MaPS Musta
MaPS Valkoinen
ÅIFK
Lemun Visa
FC RP valkoinen
KaaPo keltainen
Ihalan Sudet
TuNL
APU

   
Lisää uutisia
Maskun Palloseura ry
«  Joulukuu   »
Ma Ti Ke To Pe La Su
12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
31
Kategoriat