P09 otteluohjelma

Päivitetty 4.2.2019

PVÄKLOnroKOTI VIERASPELIAIKATULOS
14.10.20189.001MaPS valk.-VG-62 musta2x20 min4-0
Divari9.502YlKiri-Lemun Visa2x20 min0-4
10.403LiePa-ÅIFK Gula2x20 min4-1
11.304FC RP-PaiHa2x20 min1-2
Liiga12.205ÅIFK Svarta-TuNL P102x20 min1-1
13.106RaiFu valkoinen-VG-62 Kelt.2x20 min4-5
14.007SalPa-KaaPo2x20 min2-10
14.508MaPS vihreä-FC Halikko2x20min2-1
4.11.20189.009VG-62 Kelt.-MaPS vihreä2x20 min2-2
Liiga9.5010KaaPo-ÅIFK Svarta2x20 min1-8
10.4011TuNL P10-SalPa2x20 min2-1
11.3012FC Halikko-RaiFu valkoinen2x20 min5-1
Divari12.2013PaiHa-MaPS valk.2x20 min8-2
13.1014VG-62 musta-FC RP2x20 min4-2
14.0015ÅIFK Gula-YlKiri2x20 min0-7
15.4016Lemun Visa-LiePa2x20 min3-0
16.12.20189.0017Lemun Visa-ÅIFK Gula2x20 min4-0
Divari9.5018YlKiri-LiePa2x20 min0-5
10.4019VG-62 musta-PaiHa2x20 min0-5
11.3020MaPS valk.-FC RP2x20 min6-0
Liiga12.2021MaPS vihreä-RaiFu valkoinen2x20 min2-7
13.1022FC Halikko-VG-62 Kelt.2x20 min6-2
14.0023ÅIFK Svarta-SalPa2x20 min7-0
14.5024TuNL P10-KaaPo2x20 min2-2
13.1.20199.0025RaiFu valk. (A4)-ÅIFK Svarta (B1)2x20min0-3
Liiga 9.5026VG-62 kelt. (A2)-KaaPo (B3)2x20 min1-7
10.4027MaPS vihreä (A3)-TuNL P10 (B2)2x20 min7-6
11.3028FC Halikko (A1)-SalPa (B4)2x20 min0-1
13.1.201912.2029PaiHa (A1)-ÅIFK Gula (B4)2x20 min4-5 (rp)
Divari13.1030VG-62 musta (A3)-LiePa (B2)2x20 min2-5
14.0031MaPS talk. (A2)-YlKiri (B3)2x20 min5-3
14.5032FC RP (A4)-Lemun Visa (B1)2x20 min2-4
3.2.2019
Divari
Sijat 5-89.0033PaiHa-VG-62 musta2x20 min2-0
Sijat 5-89.5034YlKiri-FC RP2x20 min2-1
Sijat 1-410.4035ÅIFK Gula-LiePa2x20 min3-0
Sijat 1-411.3036MaPS valk.-Lemun Visa2x20 min0-4
3.2.2019
Liiga
Sijat 5-812.2037RaiFu valk.-VG-62 kelt.2x20 min0-8
Sijat 5-813.1038TuNL P10-FC Halikko2x20 min4-5
Sijat 1-414.0040MaPS vihreä-SalPa2x20 min2-0
Sijat 1-414.5039ÅIFK Svarta-KaaPo2x20 min4-2
17.3.2019
Liiga
Sijat 7-89.0041RaiFu valk.-TuNL P102x20 min
Sijat 5-69.5042VG-62 kelt.-FC Halikko2x20 min
Pronssiottelu10.4043KaaPo-SalPa2x20 min
Finaali11.3044ÅIFK Svarta-MaP vihreä2x20 min
17.3.2019
Divari
Sijat 7-812.2045VG-62 musta-FC RP2x20 min
Sijat 5-613.1046PaiHa-YlKiri2x20 min
Pronssiottelu14.0047LiePa-MaPS valk.2x20 min
Finaali14.5048ÅIFK Gula-Lemun Visa2x20 min


LIIGA
Lohko AOVTHTMPMP
FC Halikko32011256
VG-62 kelt.31119124
MaPS vihreä31116104
RaiFu valkoinen310212123
Lohko BOVTHTMPMP
ÅIFK Svarta32101627
TuNL P103120545
KaaPo311113124
SalPa30033190
DIVARI
Lohko AOVTHTMPMP
PaiHa33001539
MaPS valk.32011286
VG-62 musta31024113
FC Ruskon Pallo30033120
Lohko BOVTHTMPMP
Lemun Visa33001109
LiePa3201946
YlKiri3102793
ÅIFK Gula30031150




   
Lisää uutisia
Maskun Palloseura ry
«  Helmikuu   »
Ma Ti Ke To Pe La Su
123
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
25262728
 
Kyselytutkimus
Kategoriat