P10 otteluohjelma

Päivitetty 26.9.2018

PVÄKLOKOTI VIERASPELIAIKA
11.11.2018
13.00MaPS VihreäFC RP1x25 min
13.00APU-LiePa1x25 min
13.30MaPS musta-YlKiri1x25 min
13.30TuNL P11-RaiFu1x25 min
14.00LiePa-FC RP1x25 min
14.00MaPS Vihreä-Lemun Visa1x25 min
14.30YlKiri-MaPS Valk.1x25 min
14.30MaPS musta-TuNL P111x25 min
15.00APU-Lemun Visa1x25 min
15.00FC RP-RaiFu1x25 min
15.30TuNL P10-APU1x25 min
15.30MaPS musta-Ihalan Leijonat1x25 min
16.00MaPS Valk.-Lemun Visa1x25 min
16.00MynPa-MaPS Vihreä1x25 min
16.30TuNL P10-MaPS Valk.1x25 min
16.30Ihalan Leijonat-MynPa1x25 min
9.12.2018
9.00TuNL P11-MaPS Valk.1x25 min
9.00RaiFu-MaPS musta1x25 min
9.30MynPa-TuNL P101x25 min
9.30YlKiri-LiePa1x25 min
10.00MaPS Valk.-RaiFu1x25 min
10.00MaPS musta-Lemun Visa1x25 min
10.30TuNL P11-MynPa1x25 min
10.30LiePa-TuNL P101x25 min
11.00Lemun Visa-YlKiri1x25 min
11.00LiePa-APU1x25 min
11.30TuNL P10-RaiFu1x25 min
11.30Ihalan Leijonat-FC RP1x25 min
12.00FC RP-MaPS Vihreä1x25 min
12.00APU-YlKiri1x25 min
12.30APU-TuNL P111x25 min
12.30MaPS Vihreä-Ihalan Leijonat1x25 min
20.1.2019
13.00TuNL P10-MaPS musta1x25 min
13.00RaiFu-APU1x25 min
13.30YlKiri-TuNL P111x25 min
13.30Ihalan Leijonat-Lemun Visa1x25 min
14.00APU-MaPS musta1x25 min
14.00RaiFu-YlKiri1x25 min
14.30Lemun Visa-TuNL P111x25 min
14.30TuNL P10-MaPS Vihreä1x25 min
15.00MaPS Valk.-Ihalan Leijonat1x25 min
15.00RaiFu-MaPS Vihreä1x25 min
15.30TuNL P11-FC RP1x25 min
15.30LiePa-MynPa1x25 min
16.00MaPS Vihreä-YlKiri1x25 min
16.00TuNL P10-Ihalan Leijonat1x25 min
16.30LiePa-MaPS Valk.1x25 min
16.30FC RP-MynPa1x25 min
3.3.2019
9.00Ihalan Leijonat-LiePa1x25 min
9.00MaPS musta-FC RP1x25 min
9.30RaiFu-Lemun Visa1x25 min
9.30MynPa-MaPS Valk.1x25 min
10.00MaPS musta-LiePa1x25 min
10.00FC RP-MaPS Valk.1x25 min
10.30RaiFu-MaPS musta1x25 min
10.30MynPa-Ihalan Leijonat1x25 min
11.00Lemun Visa-FC RP1x25 min
11.00YlKiri-TuNL P101x25 min
11.30Lemun Visa-TuNL P101x25 min
11.30MynPa-APU1x25 min
12.00MaPS Vihreä-TuNL P111x25 min
12.00Ihalan Leijonat-YlKiri1x25 min
12.30TuNL P11-LiePa1x25 min
12.30APU-MaPS Vihreä1x25 min
31.3.2019
13.00MaPS Valk.-APU1x25 min
13.00TuNL P11-TuNL P101x25 min
13.30FC RP-TuNL P101x25 min
13.30APU-Ihalan Leijonat1x25 min
14.00Ihalan Leijonat-TuNL P111x25 min
14.00YlKiri-FC RP1x25 min
14.30MaPS Valk.-YlKiri1x25 min
14.30MaPS musta-MynPa1x25 min
15.00LiePa-MaPS musta1x25 min
15.00MaPS Vihreä-RaiFu1x25 min
15.30Lemun Visa-MaPS Vihreä1x25 min
15.30MaPS Valk.-MynPa1x25 min
16.00Lemun Visa-LiePa1x25 min
16.00MynPa-RaiFu1x25 min


P10
MaPS Vihreä
Liedon Pallo-10
FCRP P10
MaPS musta
MaPS valkoinen
Ylkiri 10
Lemun Visa FC-11
Mynpa-53
Auran palokunnan Urheilijat
Raifu
TUNL P11
TuNL P2010
Ihalan Leijonat -10

   
Lisää uutisia
Maskun Palloseura ry
«  Lokakuu   »
Ma Ti Ke To Pe La Su
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
293031
 
Kyselytutkimus
Kategoriat