P07 otteluohjelma

Päivitetty 10.1.2018

PVÄ KLO nro KOTI VIERAS PELIAIKA TULOS
15.10.2017 9.00 1 MaPS valk. - PaiHa 2x20 min 0-1
Divari 9.50 2 RaiFu valk. - EuPa 2x20 min 1-4
10.40 3 LiePa - LoPS Black 2x20 min 1-2
11.30 4 APU sin. - LoPS Yellow 2x20 min 5-1
Liiga 12.20 5 MaPS vihreä - LTU 2x20 min 6-0
13.10 6 RaiFu vihreä - APU pun. 2x20 min 3-2
14.00 7 TPS valk. - KaaPo musta 2x20 min 1-1
14.50 8 LiePa kilpa - TuNL/Runosmäki 2x20min 2-1
19.11.2017 9.00 9 KaaPo musta - LiePa kilpa 2x20 min 2-1
Liiga 9.50 10 APU pun. - MaPS vihreä 2x20 min 2-0
10.40 11 TuNL/Runosmäki - TPS valk. 2x20 min 2-0
11.30 12 LTU - RaiFu vihreä 2x20 min 2-8
Divari 12.20 13 LoPS Black - RaiFu valk. 2x20 min 1-2
13.10 14 LoPS Yellow - MaPS valk. 2x20 min 0-4
14.00 15 EuPa - LiePa 2x20 min 1-1
14.50 16 PaiHa - APU sin. 2x20 min 3-2
17.12.2017 9.00 17 EuPa - LoPS Black 2x20 min 5-0
Divari 9.50 18 RaiFu valk. - LiePa 2x20 min 0-5
10.40 19 PaiHa - LoPS Yellow 2x20 min 2-0
11.30 20 MaPS valk. - APU sin. 2x20 min 1-3
Liiga 12.20 21 MaPS vihreä - RaiFu vihreä 2x20 min 3-0
13.10 22 LTU - APU pun. 2x20 min 0-6
14.00 23 LiePa kilpa - TPS valk. 2x20 min 4-3

14.50 24 TuNL/Runosmäki - KaaPo musta 2x20 min 1-0
21.1.2018
Liiga 9.00 25 LTU (A4) - LiePA kilpa (B1) 2x20min
Liiga 9.50 26 MaPS vihreä (A2) - KaaPo musta (B3) 2x20 min
Divari 10.40 32
LoPS Yellow (A4)
-EuPa (B1) 2x20 min
Liiga 11.30 28 APU pun. (A1) - TPS valk. (B4) 2x20 min
21.1.2018
Divari 12.20 29 PaiHa (A1) - LoPS Black (B4) 2x20 min
Divari 13.10 30 MaPS valk. (A3) - LiePa (B2) 2x20 min
Divari 14.00 31 APU sin. (A2) - RaiFu valk. (B3) 2x20 min
Liiga 14.50 27 RaiFu vihreä (A3) - TuNL/Runosmäki (B2) 2x20 min
18.2.2018
Divari
Sijat 5-8 9.00 33 Ott. Nro 29 häv. - Ott. Nro 30 häv. 2x20 min
Sijat 5-8 9.50 34 Ott. Nro 31 häv. - Ott. Nro 32 häv. 2x20 min
Sijat 1-4 10.40 35 Ott. Nro 29 voit. - Ott. Nro 30 voit. 2x20 min
Sijat 1-4 11.30 36 Ott. Nro 31 voit. - Ott. Nro 32 voit. 2x20 min
18.2.2018
Liiga
Sijat 5-8 12.20 37 Ott. Nro 25 häv. - Ott. Nro 26 häv. 2x20 min
Sijat 5-8 13.10 38 Ott. Nro 27 häv. - Ott. Nro 28 häv. 2x20 min
Sijat 1-4 19.00 39 Ott. Nro 25 voit. - Ott. Nro26 voit. 2x20 min
Sijat 1-4 14.00 40 Ott. Nro 27 voit. - Ott. Nro28 voit. 2x20 min
18.3.2018
Liiga
Sijat 7-8 9.00 41 Ott. Nro 37 häv. - Ott. Nro 38 häv. 2x20 min
Sijat 5-6 9.50 42 Ott. Nro 37 voit. - Ott. Nro 38 voit. 2x20 min
Sijat 3-4 10.40 43 Ott. Nro 39 häv. - Ott. Nro 40 häv. 2x20 min
Sijat 1-2 11.30 44 Ott. Nro 39 voit. - Ott. Nro 40 voit. 2x20 min
18.3.2018
Divari
Sijat 7-8 12.20 45 Ott. Nro 33 häv. - Ott. Nro 34 häv. 2x20 min
Sijat 5-6 13.10 46 Ott. Nro 33 voit. - Ott. Nro 34 voit. 2x20 min
Sijat 3-4 14.00 47 Ott. Nro 35 häv. - Ott. Nro 36 häv. 2x20 min
Sijat 1-2 14.50 48 Ott. Nro 35 voit. - Ott. Nro 36 voit. 2x20 min


LIIGA
Lohko A O V T H TM PM P
APU pun. 3 2 0 1 10 3 6
MaPS vihreä 3 2 0 1 9 2 6
Raifu vihreä 3 2 0 1 11 7 6
LTU 3 0 0 3 2 20 0
Lohko B O V T H TM PM P
Liepa kilpa 3 2 0 1 7 6 6
TuNL/Runosmäki 3 2 0 1 4 2 6
KaaPo Musta 3 1 1 1 3 3 4
TPS valkoinen 3 0 1 2 4 7 1
DIVARI
Lohko A O V T H TM PM P
Paimion Haka 3 3 0 0 6 2 9
APU sin. 3 2 0 1 10 5 6
MaPS valk. 3 1 0 2 5 4 3
LoPS Yellow 3 0 0 3 1 11 0
Lohko B O V T H TM PM P
EuPa 3 2 1 0 10 2 7
Liepa 3 1 1 1 7 3 4
RaiFu valk. 3 1 0 2 3 10 3
LoPS Black 3 1 0 2 3 8 3

   
Lisää uutisia
Maskun Palloseura ry
«  Tammikuu   »
Ma Ti Ke To Pe La Su
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
293031
 
Kategoriat