P07 otteluohjelma

Päivitetty 25.3.2018

PVÄ KLO nro KOTI VIERAS PELIAIKA TULOS
15.10.2017 9.00 1 MaPS valk. - PaiHa 2x20 min 0-1
Divari 9.50 2 RaiFu valk. - EuPa 2x20 min 1-4
10.40 3 LiePa - LoPS Black 2x20 min 1-2
11.30 4 APU sin. - LoPS Yellow 2x20 min 5-1
Liiga 12.20 5 MaPS vihreä - LTU 2x20 min 6-0
13.10 6 RaiFu vihreä - APU pun. 2x20 min 3-2
14.00 7 TPS valk. - KaaPo musta 2x20 min 1-1
14.50 8 LiePa kilpa - TuNL/Runosmäki 2x20min 2-1
19.11.2017 9.00 9 KaaPo musta - LiePa kilpa 2x20 min 2-1
Liiga 9.50 10 APU pun. - MaPS vihreä 2x20 min 2-0
10.40 11 TuNL/Runosmäki - TPS valk. 2x20 min 2-0
11.30 12 LTU - RaiFu vihreä 2x20 min 2-8
Divari 12.20 13 LoPS Black - RaiFu valk. 2x20 min 1-2
13.10 14 LoPS Yellow - MaPS valk. 2x20 min 0-4
14.00 15 EuPa - LiePa 2x20 min 1-1
14.50 16 PaiHa - APU sin. 2x20 min 3-2
17.12.2017 9.00 17 EuPa - LoPS Black 2x20 min 5-0
Divari 9.50 18 RaiFu valk. - LiePa 2x20 min 0-5
10.40 19 PaiHa - LoPS Yellow 2x20 min 2-0
11.30 20 MaPS valk. - APU sin. 2x20 min 1-3
Liiga 12.20 21 MaPS vihreä - RaiFu vihreä 2x20 min 3-0
13.10 22 LTU - APU pun. 2x20 min 0-6
14.00 23 LiePa kilpa - TPS valk. 2x20 min 4-3

14.50 24 TuNL/Runosmäki - KaaPo musta 2x20 min 1-0
21.1.2018
Liiga 9.00 25 LTU (A4) - LiePA kilpa (B1) 2x20min 0-14
Liiga 9.50 26 MaPS vihreä (A2) - KaaPo musta (B3) 2x20 min 1-3
Divari 10.40 32
LoPS Yellow (A4)
-EuPa (B1) 2x20 min 0-10
Liiga 11.30 28 APU pun. (A1) - TPS valk. (B4) 2x20 min 0-2
21.1.2018
Divari 12.20 29 PaiHa (A1) - LoPS Black (B4) 2x20 min 3-0
Divari 13.10 30 MaPS valk. (A3) - LiePa (B2) 2x20 min 1-0
Divari 14.00 31 APU sin. (A2) - RaiFu valk. (B3) 2x20 min 5-1
Liiga 14.50 27 RaiFu vihreä (A3) - TuNL/Runosmäki (B2) 2x20 min 1-5
18.2.2018
Divari
Sijat 5-8 9.00 33 LoPS Black - LiePa 2x20 min 1-5
Sijat 5-8 9.50 34 RaiFu valk. - LoPS Yellow 2x20 min 5-7
Sijat 1-4 10.40 35 PaiHa - MaPS valk. 2x20 min 5-2
Sijat 1-4 11.30 36 APU sin. - EuPa 2x20 min 6-5
18.2.2018
Liiga
Sijat 5-8 12.20 37 LTU - MaPS vihreä 2x20 min 0-7
Sijat 5-8 13.10 38 RaiFu vihreä - APU pun. 2x20 min 3-0
Sijat 1-4 14.00 39 LiePa kilpa - KaaPo musta 2x20 min 1-3
Sijat 1-4 14.50 40 TuNL/Runosmäki - TPS valk. 2x20 min 3-1
18.3.2018
Divari
Sijat 7-8 9.00 41 LoPS Black - RaiFu valk. 2x20 min 2-1
Sijat 5-6 9.50 42 LiePa - LoPS Yellow 2x20 min 7-0
Pronssiottelu 10.40 43 MaPS valk. - EuPa 2x20 min 1-4
Finaali 11.30 44 PaiHa - APU sin. 2x20 min 1-3
18.3.2018
Liiga
Sijat 7-8 12.20 45 LTU - APU pun. 2x20 min 0-2
Sijat 5-6 13.10 46 MaPS vihreä - RaiFu vihreä 2x20 min 1-3
Pronssiottelu 14.00 47 LiePa kilpa - TPS valk. 2x20 min 5-2
Finaali 14.50 48 KaaPo musta - TuNL/Runosmäki 2x20 min 1-2


LIIGA
Lohko A O V T H TM PM P
APU pun. 3 2 0 1 10 3 6
MaPS vihreä 3 2 0 1 9 2 6
Raifu vihreä 3 2 0 1 11 7 6
LTU 3 0 0 3 2 20 0
Lohko B O V T H TM PM P
Liepa kilpa 3 2 0 1 7 6 6
TuNL/Runosmäki 3 2 0 1 4 2 6
KaaPo Musta 3 1 1 1 3 3 4
TPS valkoinen 3 0 1 2 4 7 1
DIVARI
Lohko A O V T H TM PM P
Paimion Haka 3 3 0 0 6 2 9
APU sin. 3 2 0 1 10 5 6
MaPS valk. 3 1 0 2 5 4 3
LoPS Yellow 3 0 0 3 1 11 0
Lohko B O V T H TM PM P
EuPa 3 2 1 0 10 2 7
Liepa 3 1 1 1 7 3 4
RaiFu valk. 3 1 0 2 3 10 3
LoPS Black 3 1 0 2 3 8 3

   
Lisää uutisia
Maskun Palloseura ry
«  Huhtikuu   »
Ma Ti Ke To Pe La Su
1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
30
Kategoriat