P08 otteluohjelma

Päivitetty 25.3.2018


PVÄ KLO nro KOTI VIERAS PELIAIKA TULOS
22.10.2017 9.00 1 MaPS valk. - PePe 2x20 min 2-1
Divari 9.50 2 MynPa - Lemun Visa 2x20 min 2-1
10.40 3 KaaPo - SalPa sin. 2x20 min 7-0
11.30 4 FC RP sin. - RaiFu valk. 2x20 min 0-1
Liiga 12.20 5 LiePa - PiPS 2x20 min 1-0
13.10 6 RaiFu vihreä - VG-62 Kelt. 2x20 min 0-7
14.00 7 SalPa - FC RP valk. 2x20 min 2-1
14.50 8 MaPS Vihreä - FC Halikko 2x20min 1-1
12.11.2017 9.00 9 VG-62 Kelt. - MaPS Vihreä 2x20 min 3-0
Liiga 9.50 10 FC RP valk. - LiePa 2x20 min 2-0
10.40 11 PiPS - SalPa 2x20 min 3-3
11.30 12 FC Halikko - RaiFu vihreä 2x20 min 3-2
Divari 12.20 13 RaiFu valk. - MaPS valk. 2x20 min 5-2
13.10 14 PePe - FC RP sin.. 2x20 min 0-1
14.00 15 SalPa sin. - MynPa 2x20 min 8-1
3.2.2017 17.00 16 Lemun Visa - KaaPo 2x20 min 0-4
10.12.2017 9.00 17 Lemun Visa - SalPa sin. 2x20 min 0-3 (luov.)
Divari 9.50 18 MynPa - KaaPo 2x20 min 3-5
10.40 19 PePe - RaiFu valk. 2x20 min 3-0
11.30 20 MaPS valk. - FC RP sin. 2x20 min 0-2
Liiga 12.20 21 MaPS vihreä - RaiFu vihreä 2x20 min 2-2
13.10 22 FC Halikko - VG-62 Kelt. 2x20 min 2-3
14.00 23 LiePa - SalPa 2x20 min 0-9
14.50 24 PiPS - FC RP valk. 2x20 min 1-4
28.1.2018 9.00 27 MaPS vihreä (A3) - FC RP valk. (B2) 2x20min 2-1
Liiga 9.50 26 FC Halikko (A2) - LiePa (B3) 2x20 min 3-2 rp. (2-2)
10.40 25 RaiFu vihreä (A4) - SalPa (B1) 2x20 min 4-1
11.30 28 VG-62 (A1) - PiPS (B4) 2x20 min 1-4
28.1.2018 12.20 29 RaiFu valk. (A1) - Lemun Visa (B4) 2x20 min 3-6
Divari 13.10 30 MaPS valk. (A3) - SalPa sin. (B2) 2x20 min 0-5
14.00 31 FC RP sin. (A2) - MynPa (B3) 2x20 min 4-3 rp. (3-3)
14.50 32 PePe (A4) - KaaPo (B1) 2x20 min 2-3
25.2.2018
Divari
Sijat 5-8 9.00 33 RaiFu valk. - MaPS valk. 2x20 min 2-4
Sijat 5-8 9.50 34 MynPa - PePe 2x20 min 3-1
Sijat 1-4 10.40 35 Lemun Visa - SalPa sin. 2x20 min 0-7
Sijat 1-4 11.30 36 FC RP sin. - KaaPo 2x20 min 0-3
25.2.2018
Liiga
Sijat 5-8 12.20 37 SalPa - LiePa 2x20 min 3-0
Sijat 5-8 13.10 38 FC RP valk. - VG-62 2x20 min 0-2
Sijat 1-4 14.00 39 RaiFu vihreä - FC Halikko 2x20 min 5-1
Sijat 1-4 14.50 40 MaPS vihreä - PiPS 2x20 min 4-2
25.3.2018
Liiga
Sijat 7-8 9.00 41 LiePa - FC RP valk. 2x20 min 1-4
Sijat 5-6 9.50 42 SalPa - VG-62 2x20 min 5-4
Pronssiottelu 10.40 43 FC Halikko - PiPS 2x20 min 1-2
Finaali 11.30 44 RaiFu vihreä - MaPS vihreä 2x20 min 0-2
25.3.2018
Divari
Sijat 7-8 12.20 45 RaiFu valk. - PePe 2x20 min 2-3
Sijat 5-6 13.10 46 MaPS valk. - MynPa 2x20 min 7-3
Pronssiottelu 14.00 47 Lemun Visa - FC RP sin. 2x20 min 3-5
Finaali 14.50 48 SalPa - KaaPo 2x20 min 0-6


LIIGA
Lohko A O V T H TM PM P
VG-62 3 3 0 0 13 2 9
FC Halikko 3 1 1 1 6 6 4
MaPS vihreä 3 0 2 1 3 6 2
RaiFu Vihreä 3 0 1 2 4 12 1
Lohko B O V T H TM PM P
SalPa 3 2 1 0 14 4 7
FC Ruskon Pallo valk. 3 2 0 1 7 3 6
LiePa 3 1 0 2 1 11 3
PiPS 3 0 1 2 4 8 1
DIVARI
Lohko A O V T H TM PM P
RaiFu Valkoinen 3 2 0 1 6 5 6
FC Ruskon Pallo sin. 3 2 0 1 3 1 6
MaPS valk. 3 1 0 2 4 8 3
PePe 3 1 0 2 4 3 3
Lohko B O V T H TM PM P
KaaPo 3 3 0 0 16 3 9
SalPa Sininen 3 2 0 1 11 8 6
MynPa 3 1 0 2 6 14 3
Lemun Visa 3 0 0 3 1 9 0

   
Lisää uutisia
Maskun Palloseura ry
«  Huhtikuu   »
Ma Ti Ke To Pe La Su
1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
30
Kategoriat