P09 otteluohjelma

Päivitetty 11.10.2017


PVÄ KLO KOTI VIERAS PELIAIKA
29.10.2017
13.00 MaPS Musta - Lemun Visa 1x25 min
13.00 MaPS Vihreä - FC RP 1x25 min
13.30 SalPa - MaPS Musta 1x25 min
13.30 Lemun Visa - FC RP 1x25 min
14.00 MaPS Vihreä - SalPa 1x25 min
14.00 VG-62 - MaPS Valkoinen 1x25 min
14.30 YlKiri - KaaNa T09 1x25 min
14.30 KaaPo - FC RP 1x25 min
15.00 RaiFu - MaPS Valkoinen 1x25 min
15.00 KaaPo - YlKiri 1x25 min
15.30 VG-62
- RaiFu 1x25 min
15.30 KaaNa T09 - ÅIFK 1x25 min
16.00 MaPS Valkoinen - ÅIFK 1x25 min
16.00 MaPS Vihreä - VG-62 1x25 min
16.30 KaaPo - ÅIFK 1x25 min
26.11.2017
9.00 FC RP - KaaNa T09 1x25 min
9.00 Lemun Visa - RaiFu 1x25 min
9.30 FC RP - Lemun Visa 1x25 min
9.30 ÅIFK - MaPS Musta 1x25 min
10.00 KaaNa T09 - MaPS Musta 1x25 min
10.00 ÅIFK - MaPS Vihreä 1x25 min
10.30 RaiFu - YlKiri 1x25 min
10.30 ÅIFK - SalPa 1x25 min
11.00 MaPS Valkoinen - YlKiri 1x25 min
11.00 MaPS Vihreä - KaaNa T09 1x25 min
11.30 MaPS Musta - KaaPo 1x25 min
11.30 VG-62 - SalPa 1x25 min
12.00 VG-62 - KaaPo 1x25 min
12.00 SalPa - MaPS Valkoinen 1x25 min
14.1.2018
13.00 YlKiri - SalPa 1x25 min
13.00 FC RP - RaiFu 1x25 min
13.30 MaPS Vihreä - KaaPo 1x25 min
13.30 KaaNa T09 - VG-62 1x25 min
14.00 RaiFu - SalPa 1x25 min
14.00 YlKiri - FC RP 1x25 min
14.30 MaPS Vihreä - RaiFu 1x25 min
14.30 KaaPo - VG-62 1x25 min
15.00 MaPS Valkoinen - Lemun Visa 1x25 min
15.00 KaaNa T09 - ÅIFK 1x25 min
15.30 Lemun Visa - YlKiri 1x25 min
15.30 MaPS Musta - VG-62 1x25 min
16.00 MaPS Musta - ÅIFK 1x25 min
16.00 KaaNa T09 - MaPS Valkoinen 1x25 min
16.30 Lemun Visa - MaPS Vihreä 1x25 min
11.2.2018
9.00 VG-62 - Lemun Visa 1x25 min
9.00 RaiFu - KaaPo 1x25 min
9.30 MaPS Musta - YlKiri 1x25 min
9.30 FC RP - MaPS Valkoinen 1x25 min
10.00 KaaPo - Lemun Visa 1x25 min
10.00 RaiFu - VG-62 1x25 min
10.30 FC RP - KaaNa T09 1x25 min
10.30 MaPS Musta - RaiFu 1x25 min
11.00 YlKiri - MaPS Valkoinen 1x25 min
11.00 SalPa - KaaNa T09 1x25 min
11.30 Lemun Visa - YlKiri 1x25 min
11.30 MaPS Valkoinen - KaaPo 1x25 min
12.00 SalPa - ÅIFK 1x25 min
12.00 ÅIFK - MaPS Vihreä 1x25 min
12.30 SalPa - MaPS Vihreä 1x25 min
11.3.2018
13.00 RaiFu - YlKiri 1x25 min
13.00 MaPS Valkoinen - VG-62 1x25 min
13.30 FC RP - MaPS Musta 1x25 min
13.30 VG-62 - YlKiri 1x25 min
14.00 KaaNa T09 - KaaPo 1x25 min
14.00 MaPS Valkoinen - RaiFu 1x25 min
14.30 Lemun Visa - KaaNa T09 1x25 min
14.30 ÅIFK - FC RP 1x25 min
15.00 SalPa - MaPS Musta 1x25 min
15.00 Lemun Visa - MaPS Vihreä 1x25 min
15.30 ÅIFK - MaPS Musta 1x25 min
15.30 FC RP - MaPS Vihreä 1x25 min
16.00 KaaPo - SalPa 1x25 min

P09 ilmoittautuneet:
1.MaPS P09 Vihreä
2.MaPS P09 Valkoinen
3.MaPS P09 Musta
4.KaaPo P09
5.RaiFu
6.FC Ruskon Pallo P09
7.Lemun Visa
8.VG-62
9.ÅIFK
10.Ylkiri
11.KaaNa T09-10 keltainen
12.SalPa P09



   
Lisää uutisia
Maskun Palloseura ry
«  Huhtikuu   »
Ma Ti Ke To Pe La Su
1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
30
Kategoriat